II PARTIDA-CLUB GOLF NAVAL-FEB 2024-CAMPO MUNICIPAL DE TORRE PACHECO

INFORMATION

Feb 22 15:45 FINALIZED
TEMPORADA 2024 DEL CLUB GOLF NAVAL
CLUB DE GOLF TORREPACHECO
C/ GREGORY PETER, 14
30700 TORRE PACHECO
MURCIA
SPAIN
cadygolftp@gmail.com
http://www.golftorrepacheco.es
+34 968585111
Show on Google Maps
TORREPACHECO - Combinado
STABLEFORD, INDIVIDUAL
ORGANIZER: CLUB GOLF NAVAL

Course map
More information
Holes: 18 HOLES
Marker: MULTIPLE
Allow GPS: YES
Player handicap: 100 %
Men's max. handicap: 26,4
Apply course slope: YES
Nº maximum shots: 6
Feb 22 15:45 FINALIZED
TEMPORADA 2024 DEL CLUB GOLF NAVAL
CLUB DE GOLF TORREPACHECO
C/ GREGORY PETER, 14
30700 TORRE PACHECO
MURCIA
SPAIN
cadygolftp@gmail.com
http://www.golftorrepacheco.es
+34 968585111
Show on Google Maps
TORREPACHECO - Combinado
STABLEFORD, INDIVIDUAL
ORGANIZER: CLUB GOLF NAVAL

Course map
More information
Holes: 18 HOLES
Marker: MULTIPLE
Allow GPS: YES
Player handicap: 100 %
Men's max. handicap: 26,4
Apply course slope: YES
Nº maximum shots: 6
Nº PLAYERS: 42
Name HCP GHCP Tee Time
1 FULGENCIO CELDRAN SAURA 29,7 10 8 15:45
2 JUAN PATRICIO CASTRO VALDIVIA 24,9 9 2 BIS 15:50
3 JUAN IGNACIO MEJIAS MARAVER 26,5 10 7 15:45
4 JUAN JOSE HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ 15,4 4 1 15:45
5 LUCAS LOPEZ APARICIO 10,9 1 1 15:45
6 ENRIQUE SAN JOSE MARTIN 22,2 8 3 15:45
7 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 26,5 10 3 15:45
8 ADOLFO MENA DEL VALLE * 25,9 10 7 BIS 15:50
9 CAYETANO MALDONADO GARCIA 21,7 7 5 15:45
10 ANTONIO GOMEZ GODEO 36,2 10 6 15:45
11 SILVESTRE MARTINEZ GARCIA 17,9 5 7 15:45
12 JUAN ALONSO BENEDICTO 16,4 4 3 15:45
13 JUAN FERNANDEZ DE SIMON BERMEJO 36,2 10 5 15:45
14 FRANCISCO GOMEZ ALBALADEJO 20,1 7 8 15:45
15 FRANCISCO JAVIER SAMPER PARDO 17,6 5 2 15:45
16 ANGEL LUIS GARCIA ALONSO 31,3 10 2 BIS 15:50
17 DALMACIO ALCARAZ IZQUIERDO 13,6 3 2 BIS 15:50
18 GERMAN TEZANOS ESPINOSA 26,0 10 1 15:45
19 JOSE MIGUEL JIMENEZ GARCIA 13,3 3 1 15:45
20 ANTONIO SANCHEZ ARMERO 25,2 9 8 15:45
21 JOSE CARLOS SAMPER PARDO 36,0 10 2 15:45
22 JOSE MARIA ZAMORA SANCHEZ 19,1 6 5 15:45
23 EDUARDO CHEREGUINI OLMOS 21,3 7 7 BIS 15:50
24 ANGEL MANUEL ORTIZ BUSSE 26,5 10 4 15:45
25 FRANCISCO CIFRE GARCIA 21,1 7 8 15:45
26 JESUS GOMEZ PEREZ 36,0 10 4 15:45
27 ROBERTO ORTIZ PEREZ 36,0 10 9 15:45
28 FRANCO DE SENA CERDAN GOMEZ 26,7 10 2 15:45
29 MIGUEL CARLOS-ROCA PEÑA 22,9 8 4 15:45
30 PEDRO ANTONIO ROS PEÑALVER 18,6 6 2 BIS 15:50
31 RAFAEL CARLOS-ROCA PEÑA 24,8 9 6 15:45
32 FRANCISCO RAMOS EGEA 26,7 10 9 15:45
33 MANUEL PALACIOS CASTRO 36,0 10 3 15:45
34 DAVID MENENDEZ ALONSO 4,7 -2 6 15:45
35 JOSE CASCALES ABELLAN 36,0 10 6 15:45
36 FRANCISCO MARTIN HEREDIA 10,8 1 9 15:45
37 JOSE JAVIER CARRERA FULLEA 36,0 10 7 15:45
38 FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ MARTINEZ 8,9 0 7 BIS 15:50
39 FERNANDO NAVAS SAN NICOLAS 25,0 9 5 15:45
40 JUAN CARLOS GARCIA HERNANDEZ 30,0 10 9 15:45
41 JOSE HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ 10,7 1 4 15:45
42 JUAN SALVADOR SOTO GUILLEN 12,6 2 7 15:45
Nº PLAYERS: 42

CATEGORIES

Name Gender Handicap players Age Apply handicap Type score Awards
STABLEFORD ALL ALL ALL POINTS 1
SCRATCH ALL NO ALL SHOTS 1
Loading...
Loading...